Difference between revisions of "Skill Masteries Quest"
From Wiki
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| row 2, cell 3 | | row 2, cell 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:images/Cancel.jpg]] |
| row 3, cell 2 | | row 3, cell 2 | ||
| row 3, cell 3 | | row 3, cell 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Quest.jpg]] |
| row 4, cell 2 | | row 4, cell 2 | ||
| row 4, cell 3 | | row 4, cell 3 | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 9 April 2016
Skill Masteries Quest
| Header 1 | Header 2 | Header 3 |
|---|---|---|
| File:Http://wiki.easyuo.com/images/Gate.jpg | row 1, cell 2 | row 1, cell 3 |
| File:Http://wiki.easyuo.com/images/Npc.jpg | row 2, cell 2 | row 2, cell 3 |
| File:Images/Cancel.jpg | row 3, cell 2 | row 3, cell 3 |
|
row 4, cell 2 | row 4, cell 3 |
| row 5, cell 1 | row 5, cell 2 | row 5, cell 3 |
http://uo.com/wiki/ultima-online-wiki/skills/skill-masteries/
